Πρόγραμμα 43oυ Φεστιβάλ Ταινιών Μικρού Μήκους Δράμας

0
2046

Τετάρτη 23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
Δημοτικό Ωδείο
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 17:00
Διεθνές σπουδαστικό διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
The best orchestra in the world by Henning Backhaus – Austria
The jar by Kyriakos Rontsis – Greece, U.K
Sun dog by Dorian Jespers – Belgium
My fat arse and I by Yelyzaveta Pysmak – Poland
Illusion bleue by Tea Tannoury – Lebanon, Palestine
Fine by Maya Yadlin – Israel
In the eye of the beholder by Vanja Victor Kabir Tognola & Jan-David Bolt – Switzerland
Last day by Szu-Wei Chen – USA
Austral fever by Thomas Woodroffe – Chile
Violetta by Fivos Imellos – Greece

Κινηματογράφος «Ολύμπια»
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 17:30 – 19:30
Διεθνές διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
Wild child by Ka Ki Wong – Hong Kong
Microcassette by Igor Bezinovic, Ivana Pipal – Croatia, Serbia
Obscuridad (In the dark) by Mariano Franco – Canada
As if underwater by Anthi Daoutaki – Greece
The jackpot by Alice von Gwinner – Germany
Barakat by Manon Nammour – Lebanon
Musician by Mohsen Mehri Darouei – Iran

Θερινός Κινηματογράφος «Αλέξανδρος»
ΑΙΘΡΙΑ ΛΟΓΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΑ
ΑΠΟΓΕΥΜΑΤΑ
18:00
Επιμέλεια – παρουσίαση: Παύλος Μεθενίτης, συγγραφέας – δημοσιογράφος.
“Η Ειρήνη της Δράμας” (βιογραφικό μυθιστόρημα), Φαίδων Πατρικαλάκις (εκδόσεις Μανδραγόρας, 2017).
“Τόσο ήθελε το στήθος” (ποίηση), Καλλιόπη Εξάρχου (εκδόσεις Σοκόλη, 2020).

Δημοτικό Ωδείο
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 20:00 – 22:00
Εθνικό διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
Mare Nostrum by Dimitris AnagnostouBella by Thelyia Petraki
Iro / he.ro by Alexis Koukias-Pantelis
Madonna F64.0 by Stavros Markoulakis
Old West by Despina Kourti
Harmonica Man by Alecandros Skouras

Θερινός Κινηματογράφος «Αλέξανδρος» / Κινηματογράφος Drive in «Δ. Κραχτίδης»
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 20:00 – 22:00
Εθνικό διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
In her steps by Anastasia Kratidi
Anapafsis by Dimitris Papagiannopoulos
Iskioma by Kostas Gerampinis
Teo, my neighbor by Christos Karteris
54 / The blind turtle and the endless sea by Isabella Margara
Escaping the fragile planet by Thanasis Tsimpinis

Κινηματογράφος «Ολύμπια»
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 20:00 – 22:00
Εθνικό διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
In her steps by Anastasia Kratidi
Anapafsis by Dimitris Papagiannopoulos
Iskioma by Kostas Gerampinis
Teo, my neighbor by Christos Karteris
54 / The blind turtle and the endless sea by Isabella Margara
Escaping the fragile planet by Thanasis Tsimpinis

Δημοτικό Ωδείο
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 22:30 – 00:30
Διεθνές διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
Portrait Of Suzanne by Izabela Plucinska -Poland, Germany, France
Dive by Thimios Batakakis – Greece
My border, my forest by Giorgio Milocco – Italy
Favourites by Martin Monk – Austria
The wedding cake by Monica Mazzitelli – Sweden
The end of suffering (a proposal) by Jacqueline Lentzou – Greece
And she hisses by Monica Lek – Spain, USA
Girl meets boy by Ferdinand Arthuber – Germany

Κινηματογράφος «Ολύμπια»
ΚΙΝΗΜΑΤΟΓΡΑΦΙΚΑ ΑΦΙΕΡΩΜΑΤΑ
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 22:30 – 23:00
Vacationers in Pompeii by Giorgos Georgopoulos
Incredible thoughts of a woman on a tier by Rinio Dragasaki
Me, my home by Zacharias Mavroeidis
31/3/20 8.00 by Minos Nikolakakis
My other lives by Marianna Economou
Cleo and her daddy make a movie by Stavros Pamballis
Foghorn by Syllas Tzoumerkas
My photograph by Stavros Psillakis

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

εισάγετε το σχόλιό σας!
παρακαλώ εισάγετε το όνομά σας εδώ