Πρόγραμμα 43oυ Φεστιβάλ Ταινιών Μικρού Μήκους Δράμας

0
2733

Δημοτικό Ωδείο
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 17:00
Διεθνές σπουδαστικό διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
Under the heavens by Gustavo Milan – Brazil
Patron saint by Georden West – USA
A mess at apartment 14 by Radu Barbu – Romania
22:47 Line 34 by Michael Karrer – Switzerland
Development by Nikola Vučinić – Montenegro
Ghazaal by Ragini Bhasin – USA
Senescence by Phoebe Morrison – U.K.
The insect women by Doyeoung An – Republic of Korea
Fire report by Katarína Jonisová – Slovakia
Something by Kasia Babicz – Poland
The same skin by Nina Hopf – Germany
Rosa Kairo by Jacques Simha – Greece

Κινηματογράφος «Ολύμπια»
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 17:00
Διεθνές σπουδαστικό διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
The best orchestra in the world by Henning Backhaus – Austria
The jar by Kyriakos Rontsis – Greece, U.K.
Sun dog by Dorian Jespers – Belgium
My fat arse and I by Yelyzaveta Pysmak – Poland
Illusion bleue by Tea Tannoury – Lebanon, Palestine
Fine by Maya Yadlin – Israel
In the eye of the beholder by Vanja Victor Kabir Tognola & Jan-David Bolt – Switzerland
Last day by Szu-Wei Chen – USA
Austral fever by Thomas Woodroffe – Chile
Violetta by Fivos Imellos – Greece

Κινηματογράφος «Ολύμπια»
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 20:00 – 22:00
Διεθνές διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
Portrait Of Suzanne by Izabela Plucinska -Poland, Germany, France
Dive by Thimios Batakakis – Greece
My border, my forest by Giorgio Milocco – Italy
Favourites by Martin Monk – Austria
The wedding cake by Monica Mazzitelli – Sweden
The end of suffering (a proposal) by Jacqueline Lentzou – Greece
And she hisses by Monica Lek – Spain, USA
Girl meets boy by Ferdinand Arthuber – Germany

Δημοτικό Ωδείο
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 20:00 – 22:00
Εθνικό διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
Premier amour by Haris Raftogiannis
Fiat Lux by Yorgos Korakianitis
The Mouse Story by Miltiades Christides
Postcards from Hellinikon by Aphroditi Katerinopoulou
Sevarambes by George Kontos
Dear Joel by Thanasis Trouboukis
Anthology of a butterfly by Kostis Charamnountanis
Melatonin by Nikos Pastras

Θερινός Κινηματογράφος «Αλέξανδρος» / Κινηματογράφος Drive in «Δ. Κραχτίδης»
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 21:00 – 23:00
Εθνικό διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
Mare Nostrum by Dimitris Anagnostou
Bella by Thelyia Petraki
Iro / he.ro by Alexis Koukias-PantelisMadonna F64.0 by Stavros Markoulakis
Old West by Despina Kourti
Harmonica Man by Alecandros Skouras

Δημοτικό Ωδείο
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 22:30 – 00:30
Διεθνές διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
Under the same roof by Simeon Tsonchev – Bulgaria
The parrot lady by Michalis Kalopaidis – Cyprus
Chen Chen by Kargo Chen – Hong Kong
Manus by Angus McDonald – Australia
Exhibition by Sylvia Borges – Germany
Mini DV by Shauly Melamed – Israel
A better you by Eamonn Murphy – Ireland
Goads by Iris Baglanea – Greece

Κινηματογράφος «Ολύμπια»
ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΣ 22:30 – 00:30
Εθνικό διαγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα
Mare Nostrum by Dimitris Anagnostou
Bella by Thelyia Petraki
Iro / he.ro by Alexis Koukias-Pantelis
Madonna F64.0 by Stavros Markoulakis
Old West by Despina KourtiHarmonica Man by Alecandros Skouras

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

εισάγετε το σχόλιό σας!
παρακαλώ εισάγετε το όνομά σας εδώ